Desember 09, 2017

Jadwal Bola Terkini, Sabtu 09 Desember 2017



English Premier League
19:30 WIB. West Ham vs Chelsea 1 : 0
22:00 WIB. Burnley vs Watford 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Crystal Palace vs Bournemouth 0 : ¼
22:00 WIB. Huddersfield Town vs Brighton Hove Albion 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Swansea vs West Brom 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Tottenham Hotspur vs Stoke 0 : 1½
00:30 WIB. Newcastle vs Leicester 0 : 0

Spanish La Liga
19:00 WIB. Getafe vs Eibar 0 : ½
22:15 WIB. Real Madrid vs Sevilla 0 : 1½
00:30 WIB. D. La Coruna vs Leganes 0 : ¼
02:45 WIB. Valencia vs Celta Vigo 0 : ¾

German Bundesliga
21:30 WIB. Dortmund vs Werder Bremen 0 : 1½
21:30 WIB. Frankfurt vs Bayern Munchen 1¼ : 0
21:30 WIB. Hamburg vs Wolfsburg 0 : 0
21:30 WIB. RB Leipzig vs Mainz 0 : 1¼
00:30 WIB. Borussia Monchengladbach vs Schalke 04 0 : ¼

Italian Serie A
00:00 WIB. Cagliari vs Sampdoria 0 : 0
02:45 WIB. Juventus vs Inter Milan 0 : ¾

French Ligue 1
23:00 WIB. Paris Saint Germain vs Lille 0 : 2½
02:00 WIB. Angers vs Montpellier 0 : 0
02:00 WIB. Guingamp vs Dijon 0 : ¼
02:00 WIB. Metz vs Rennes ¼ : 0
02:00 WIB. Monaco vs Troyes 0 : 1½
02:00 WIB. Toulouse vs Caen 0 : ¼

English League Championship
22:00 WIB. Aston Villa vs Millwall 0 : ¾
22:00 WIB. Barnsley vs Derby ¼ : 0
22:00 WIB. Burton Albion vs Preston ½ : 0
22:00 WIB. Fulham vs Birmingham 0 : ¾
22:00 WIB. Hull City vs Brentford ¼ : 0
22:00 WIB. Middlesbrough vs Ipswich 0 : ¾
22:00 WIB. Nottingham Forest vs Bolton 0 : ½
22:00 WIB. QPR vs Leeds 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Wolverhampton vs Sunderland 0 : 1½
00:30 WIB. Norwich vs Sheffield Wednesday 0 : ¼

English League One
22:00 WIB. Blackpool vs Rotherham United 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Bradford City vs Rochdale 0 : ½
22:00 WIB. Bristol Rovers vs Southend 0 : ¼
22:00 WIB. Bury vs Wimbledon 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Charlton vs Portsmouth 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Oldham vs Northampton Town 0 : ½
22:00 WIB. Oxford United vs Doncaster Rovers 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Peterborough United vs Blackburn ¼ : 0
22:00 WIB. Plymouth vs Gillingham 0 : ¼
22:00 WIB. Walsall vs Scunthorpe Utd 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Wigan vs Fleetwood Town 0 : 1

Portugal Primeira Liga
23:00 WIB. Aves vs Tondela 0 : ½
01:15 WIB. Benfica vs Estoril 0 : 2¼
03:30 WIB. Boavista vs Sporting Lisbon 1 : 0

Scotland Premier League
22:00 WIB. G.Rangers vs Ross County 0 : 1½
22:00 WIB. Hamilton Academical vs Saint Johnstone 0 : 0
22:00 WIB. Heart of Midlothian vs Motherwell 0 : ¼
22:00 WIB. Kilmarnock vs Partick Thistle 0 : ¼

Belgium Pro League
00:00 WIB. Oostende vs Mechelen 0 : ½
02:00 WIB. Racing Genk vs Eupen 0 : 1¼
02:00 WIB. Royal Antwerp vs Mouscron-Peruwelz 0 : ¾
02:30 WIB. KAA Gent vs Kortrijk 0 : 1½

Argentina Primera Division
07:30 WIB. Belgrano vs Huracan 0 : ¼
03:00 WIB. Banfield vs Argentinos Juniors 0 : ¼

Australia A-League
13:35 WIB. Brisbane Roar (N) vs Wellington Phoenix 0 : ½
15:50 WIB. Western Sydney vs Sydney ¼ : 0
18:00 WIB. Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets 0 : 0

Italan Serie B
20:00 WIB. Salernitana vs Perugia 0 : ¼
21:00 WIB. Ascoli vs Entella 0 : ¼
21:00 WIB. Cittadella vs Avellino 0 : ¾
21:00 WIB. Empoli vs Carpi 0 : ¾
21:00 WIB. Frosinone vs Brescia 0 : ¾
21:00 WIB. Venezia vs Pro Vercelli 0 : ½

Spain Segunda Liga
22:00 WIB. Albacete vs Valladolid 0 : 0
00:00 WIB. AD Alcorcon vs Huesca 0 : 0
02:00 WIB. Numancia vs La Hoya Lorca 0 : ¾
02:30 WIB. Zaragoza vs Cadiz 0 : ¼

German 2.Bundesliga
19:00 WIB. Greuther Furth vs Heidenheim 0 : ¼
19:00 WIB. Jahn Regensburg vs Bochum 0 : ¼
19:00 WIB. Union Berlin vs Dynamo Dresden 0 : ½

France Cup
21:00 WIB. Gemenos vs Ajaccio Gfco 1½ : 0

Russia Premier League
18:00 WIB. Dinamo Moscow vs Anzhi Makhachkala 0 : ½
20:30 WIB. Rubin Kazan vs SKA Khabarovsk 0 : 1½

Turkey Super Lig
18:00 WIB. Kasimpasa vs Trabzonspor ¼ : 0
18:00 WIB. Yeni Malatyaspor vs Goztepe 0 : 0
20:30 WIB. Antalyaspor vs Genclerbirligi 0 : ½
23:30 WIB. Galatasaray vs Akhisar BldGeng 0 : 1½

Denmark Superliga
22:00 WIB. Helsingor vs Lyngby ¼ : 0

Switzerland Super League
01:00 WIB. Basel vs St Gallen 0 : 1¾
01:00 WIB. Sion vs Thun 0 : ¼

Ukraine Premier League
19:00 WIB. Chernomorets Odessa vs Zirka Kirovohrad 0 : ¼
19:00 WIB. Illichivets vs Stal D 0 : 1
19:00 WIB. Veres vs Karpaty Lviv 0 : ¼
22:00 WIB. Olimpic Donetsk vs Vorskla Poltava 0 : ¼

Greece Super League
22:00 WIB. AEL Larisa vs Skoda Xanthi 0 : 0
22:15 WIB. Panionios vs Platanias 0 : 1
00:30 WIB. Panetolikos vs Olympiacos Piraeus ¾ : 0

Chile Primera
22:00 WIB. Deportes Temuco vs Universidad de 0 : ½
03:30 WIB. Huachipato ( N ) vs Colo Colo 1 : 0
03:30 WIB. Union Espanola vs Everton 0 : ¼
03:30 WIB. Universidad de Chile vs Municipal Iquique 0 : 1¼


Salam Admin, Winning855
Share:

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Arsip Blog

Klasemen